PROCHAINEMENT
REDIFFUSIONS
Dimanche 11 Décembre
/FINALS - MAIN EVENT — Demi (BO5)
/FINALS - MAIN EVENT — Demi (BO5)
/FINALS - MAIN EVENT — Finale (BO7)
Samedi 10 Décembre
/LB 2 - MAIN EVENT — LR2 (BO5)
/LB 2 - MAIN EVENT — LR1 (BO5)
/LB 1 - MAIN EVENT — LR2 (BO5)
/LB 1 - MAIN EVENT — LR1 (BO5)
Vendredi 9 Décembre
/WB 2 - MAIN EVENT — Finale (BO5)
/WB 1 - MAIN EVENT — Finale (BO5)
/WB 1 - MAIN EVENT — Demi (BO3)
13H00
/WB 1 - MAIN EVENT — Demi (BO3)
14h00
/WB 2 - MAIN EVENT — Demi (BO3)
15H00
/WB 2 - MAIN EVENT — Demi (BO3)
16H00
Mercredi 16 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 3 — LR4 (BO7)
20H00
Mardi 15 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 2 — LR4 (BO7)
20H00
Lundi 14 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 1 — LR4 (BO7)
20H30
Mercredi 9 Novembre
/Winner Bracket 1 — Finale (BO5)
19H00
/Loser Bracket 3 — LR3 (BO5)
21H00
Mardi 8 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 2 — LR3 (BO5)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 3 — Finale (BO5)
21H00
Lundi 7 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 1 — LR3 (BO5)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 2 — Finale (BO5)
21H00
Vendredi 4 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 1 — LR2 (BO3)
19H00
/Loser Bracket 3 — LR2 (BO3)
21H00
Jeudi 3 Novembre
/Loser Bracket 1 — LR2 (BO3)
19H00
/Loser Bracket 2 — LR2 (BO3)
20H00
/Loser Bracket 3 — LR2 (BO3)
21H00
Vendredi 28 Octobre
/Winner Bracket 2 — Demi (BO3)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 1 — Demi (BO7)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 3 — Demi (BO3)
20H00
Jeudi 27 Octobre
/Winner Bracket 3 — Demi (BO3)
20H00
/Winner Bracket 2 — Demi (BO3)
21H00
/Winner Bracket 1 — Demi (BO7)
21H00
Mercredi 26 Octobre
/Loser Bracket 2 — LR1 (BO3)
19H00
/Loser Bracket 3 — LR1 (BO3)
20H00
/Loser Bracket 3 — LR1 (BO3)
21H00
Mardi 25 Octobre
/Loser Bracket 1 — LR1 (BO3)
19H00
/Loser Bracket 1 — LR1 (BO3)
20H00
/Loser Bracket 2 — LR1 (BO3)
21H00
Jeudi 20 Octobre
/Winner Bracket 2 — Quart (BO3)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 3 — Quart (BO3)
20H00
/Winner Bracket 1 — Quart (BO7)
21H00
Mercredi 19 Octobre
/Winner Bracket 1 — Quart (BO7)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 2 — Quart (BO3)
20H00
/Winner Bracket 3 — Quart (BO3)
21H00
Mardi 18 Octobre
/Winner Bracket 2 — Quart (BO3)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 1 — Quart (BO7)
20H00
/Winner Bracket 3 — Quart (BO3)
21H00
Lundi 17 Octobre
/Winner Bracket 1 — Quart (BO7)
19H00
/Winner Bracket 2 — Quart (BO3)
20H00
/Winner Bracket 3 — Quart (BO3)
21H00
Dimanche 9 Octobre
Showmatches — Gorilla Rumble
20H00
Samedi 8 Octobre
Showmatches — Gorilla Rumble
20H00
Vendredi 7 Octobre
Showmatches — Gorilla Rumble
20H00